ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9166431
nr 916 6431
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 70/250 signerad, bladets mått: 64x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 70/250 signerad, bladets mått: 64x49
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday October 6 2014
at 20:41:50
4/10 07:46:24
1.000 kr
4/10 15:14:57